|
dzisiaj: 80, wczoraj: 37
ogółem: 792 344
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek | XXX | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | - | 0:1 | 3:2 | - | 6:1 | 3:0 | - | 1:2 |
2. | Włókniarz Frampol | 0:1 | XXX | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 3:1 | - | 3:1 | 0:3 | 4:3 | - | 1:1 | - | 1:0 | - |
3. | Grom Różaniec | 3:3 | 3:4 | XXX | - | 6:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | - | 3:0 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | - | 6:2 | - |
4. | Igros Krasnobród | 0:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | XXX | 2:2 | - | 4:0 | - | - | - | - | 7:0 | - | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:4 |
5. | Korona Łaszczów | - | 1:1 | 0:5 | 2:1 | XXX | 1:1 | - | 2:0 | - | 0:2 | - | 0:1 | 4:1 | - | 3:1 | 1:1 |
6. | Orion Dereźnia | 2:2 | 0:0 | - | 0:4 | 1:4 | XXX | 4:2 | 2:5 | 3:1 | - | 4:2 | 0:4 | - | 2:3 | - | 2:1 |
7. | Olimpia Miączyn | 0:2 | - | 5:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | - | XXX | 2:2 | 5:1 | - | - | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | - | 3:0 |
8. | Ostoja Skierbieszów | - | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | - | XXX | 2:0 | 0:2 | - | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | - | 1:0 |
9. | Sparta Łabunie | 1:0 | - | - | 1:2 | 1:1 | - | 0:2 | - | XXX | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:3 |
10. | Unia Hrubieszów | 0:1 | 5:0 | - | - | - | 3:0 | 3:1 | 8:0 | 3:0 | XXX | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | - |
11. | Sparta Wożuczyn | 1:3 | - | 0:7 | 0:8 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | - | XXX | 0:1 | - | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
12. | Sokół Zwierzyniec | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | - | - | 4:0 | 3:5 | - | - | 0:2 | 1:2 | XXX | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:6 |
13. | Huczwa Tyszowce | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 7:3 | - | 3:1 | - | XXX | 3:1 | 3:0 | - |
14. | Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka | - | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | - | - | 6:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | - | XXX | 1:0 | 1:5 |
15. | Gryf Gmina Zamość | 1:1 | - | - | 1:4 | - | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | - | 0:4 | 0:2 | XXX | 2:3 |
16. | Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn | 1:0 | 5:0 | 0:2 | - | - | 1:1 | - | 4:0 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | - | 1:0 | XXX |
Sparta Wożuczyn | 1:3 | Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek |
2015-04-26, 17:00:00 |
||
relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
Najbliższa kolejka 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 24 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Zamość | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|